Allenamenti

Lunedì:

Palestra

  • Ore 18:30 – 19:45

Mister: Mattioli

Giovedì:

Palestra

  • Ore 18:30 – 19:30

Mister: Mattioli

Lunedì:

Palestra

  • Ore 17:00 – 18:30

Mister: Mattioli

Giovedì:

Palestra

  • Ore 17:15 – 18:30

Mister: Mattioli

Martedì:

Villanova

  • Primo gruppo
    • Ore 15:00 – 16:30
  • Secondo gruppo
    • Ore 17:00 – 18:30

Mister: Mattioli

Venerdì:

Villanova

  • Primo gruppo
    • Ore 15:00 – 16:30
  • Secondo gruppo
    • Ore 17:00 – 18:30

Mister: Mattioli

Mercoledì:

Biricocco

  • Ore 15:30 – 17:00

Mister: Morelli

Venerdì:

Biricocco

  • Ore 15:30 – 17:00

Mister: Morelli

Lunedì:

Biricocco

  • Ore 17:30 – 19:00

Mister: Montesi

Martedì:

Biricocco

  • Ore 17:30 – 19:00

Mister: Montesi

Giovedì:

Biricocco

  • Ore 17:30 – 19:00

Mister: Montesi

Giovedì:

Biricocco

  • Ore 17:30 – 19:00

Mister: Marini

Martedì:

Calcinelli

  • Ore 17:15 – 18:45

Mister: Marini

Mercoledì:

Biricocco

  • Ore 17:30 – 19:00

Mister: Marini

Venerdì:

Biricocco

  • Ore 17:30 – 19:00

Mister: Marini

Lunedì:

Calcinelli

  • Ore 15:00 – 16:30

Mister: Kito

Martedì:

Biricocco

  • Ore 15:00 – 16:30

Mister: Kito

Giovedì:

Calcinelli

  • Ore 15:00 – 16:30

Mister: Kito

Lunedì:

Biricocco

  • Ore 15:00 – 16:30

Mister: Mei

Martedì:

Lucrezia

  • Ore 15:00 – 16:30

Mister: Mei

Giovedì:

Biricocco

  • Ore 15:00 – 16:30

Mister: Mei

Martedì:

Lucrezia

  • Ore 17:00 – 19:00

Mister: Dominici

Mercoledì:

Lucrezia

  • Ore 15:15 – 17:00

Mister: Dominici

Venerdì:

Calcinelli

  • Ore 17:00 – 19:00

Mister: Dominici

Lunedì:

Lucrezia

  • Ore 15:15 – 17:00

Mister: Ciaschini

Giovedì:

Lucrezia

  • Ore 15:15 – 19:00

Mister: Ciaschini

Venerdì:

Lucrezia

  • Ore 15:15 – 17:00

Mister: Ciaschini

Lunedì:

Lucrezia

  • Ore 17:15 – 19:00

Mister: Pasquinelli

Mercoledì:

Lucrezia

  • Ore 17:30- 19:15

Mister: Pasquinelli

Venerdì:

Lucrezia

  • Ore 17:30 – 19:00

Mister: Pasquinelli

Martedì:

Calcinelli

  • Ore 15:00 – 16:45

Mister: Ceccarelli

Giovedì:

Lucrezia

  • Ore 17:15 – 19:00

Mister: Ceccarelli

Venerdì:

Calcinelli

  • Ore 15:15 – 17:00

Mister: Ceccarelli

Mercoledì:

Lucrezia

  • Ore 19:30 – 20:45

Mister: Cavalli

Venerdì:

Lucrezia

  • Ore 19:30 – 20:45

Mister: Cavalli

Martedì:

Lucrezia

  • Ore 16:45 – 19:00

Mister: Bruzzesi

Venerdì:

Lucrezia

  • Ore 17:30 – 19:45

Mister: Bruzzesi

Lunedì:

Posta Vecchia

  • Ore 15:30 – 19:00

Mister: Tombari, Amadei

Giovedì:

Posta Vecchia

  • Ore 15:30 – 19:00

Mister: Tombari, Amadei